Sportverein GW Brockdorf
Sportverein GW Brockdorf

Übersicht Jugendmannschaften

Stand 24.04.2020          
1. A-Jugend Arlinghaus Christian Bokerner Straße 19 Lohne 706795
  Nuxoll Bernd Bokernerstraße 12b Lohne 4772
  Czech Stefan Marderweg  Lohne  0171 2609779
  Sieverding Christoph Bokernerstraße  Lohne  0176 31448205
           
2. A-Jugend Freude Dietmar Christoph Bernhard Str. Lohne 2947
           
1. B-Jugend Ehlmann Timo Rosenstraße 1 Quakenbrück 05431 6699
  Niemeyer Dennis Am Markt 15 Dinklage 04443/ 5049820
  Middelbeck Simon Kreuzstraße Lohne 0179 3282694
           
2. B-Jugend Kamphaus Markus Hopener Straße  22a Lohne 720060
  Witte Markus Am See 8a Lohne  0151 21256700
           
1. C-Jugend Hartz Matthias Benediktinerstraße 12 Lohne 921890
  Hartmann Christoph Amselstraße 21 Lohne  0174 2434945
  Kröger David Im Dörlath  22 Lohne 1464
           
2. C-Jugend Kacilo Alexander zum Kolk 3 Lohne  0172 3695356
  Koldehoff Hennes An der Heide 28 Lohne  0176 45810377
           
1. D-Jugend Kenkel Matthäus Urlagen Kamp 31 Lohne 6659
  Diekmann Finn An der Urlage 63a Lohne 738305
  Sieve Michael Urlagen Kamp6 Brockdorf 803757
           
2. D-Jugend Heitmann Jens Wiesenstraße  Lohne 806243
  Steffen  Thorsten An der Unlandsbäke 6 Lohne 72691
           
1.E-Jugend Heitmann Ralf Ovelgönne 30 Dinklage 3/961905
  Kißner Matthias Am Brauck 8 Lohne 5775
           
2. E-Jugend Soika Frank Thingstraße  Lohne 71131
  Barklage Stefan Dinklagerstraße 87 Lohne 738957
           
3. E-Jugend Freude Ralf Gingfeld 14a Lohne 937591
  Freude Kilian Gingfeld 14a Lohne 937591
           
4. E-Jugend Wienhold Jan Niklas Lerchenstraße  Lohne 920993
  Bünger Jonas Elbers Mühle 9a Lohne 910404
           
5.  E-Jugend Rolfes Ludger Biberweg 36 Lohne 704252
           
1. F-Jugend Runnebohm Luka Feldweg 10a Brockdorf 8029254
  Scibior Philipp Finkenweg 18 Lohne 720914
           
2.  F-Jugend Freude Marius Weißdornweg 3 Lohne 71780
  Banas Roland Lerchentalerstraße 22a Lohne 7024665
           
3.  F-Jugend Kaufmann Dennis n.v n.v. 0151 22323970
  Freude Daniel Weißdornweg 3 Lohne 71780
           
4. F-Jugend Kohl Sarah Urlagen Esch 38 Brockdorf 910059
  Funke Alex Kohlmeisenweg 9 Lohne 9839720
  Diekhaus Röttger Jan Bernd Jägerstraße 88 Lohne 7060541
           
1.  G-Jugend Döllmann Pia Urlagen Esch 34 a Brockdorf 738969
  Koldehoff Hennes An der Heide 28 Lohne  0176 45810377
  Stolte  Lukas Rotdornweg 8 Lohne 0162 3473598
           
 2. G-Jugend Schlömer  Kai Witten Dresch 5 Lohne  0174 5843077
  Sieve Mona Im Dörlath 24 Lohne 720119
  Lenkering Jonas Kreymborgs Kamp 30 Brockdorf 920718
           
3.  G-Jugend Koldehoff Hennes An der Heide 28 Lohne  0176 45810377
  Nuxoll  Luisa von Dorgolo Straße  Lohne 0151 20041803
           
 G-Jugend Bornhorst kl. Andreas Holunderweg 6 Lohne 1535
Schnuppertr. Böckenstette Jan  Apfelweg 3 Lohne 910732
  Barkhoff Jonas Am Sportplatz 1 Brockdorf 803530
  Lauxtermann Matthias Gertrudenstraße 43 Lohne 5165
           
1. Damen Schnieders Heiko Urlagen Kamp 3 Brockdorf 738304
  Döllmann Karsten Urlagen Esch 34 a Brockdorf 738969
  Sandmann Arno Torfweg 13 Kroge 2105
           
D-Mädchen Schnieders Lea Urlagen Kamp 3 Brockdorf 738304
  Blömer Lea An den Teichen 13 Lohne  3 / 4551
  Springub Jörg Stegemannstraße 1 Lohne 730992
           
Kindergarten / Schule 2017/2018
           
FSJ-ler Koldehoff Hennes An der Heide 28 Lohne  0176 45810377
           
           
Jugendleiter
           
Jugendleiter Freude Ralf Gingfeld 14a Lohne 937591
           0172 4104428
           
St. Jugendleiter Barkhoff Christoph Am Sportplatz 1 Brockdorf 803530
Vereinsspielleiter          0160 94969455

Hier finden Sie uns

Sportverein GW Brockdorf e.V.

(Sportstätten)

Langweger Straße 
49393 Lohne (Oldenburg)

Trainingsplan 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Sportverein GW Brockdorf